New prices from 1 October 2026
Playground
Play, slides and ball pit · for children aged 2–12 with one adult
| Play time | Saturday – Wednesday | Thursday, Friday & holidays |
|---|---|---|
| 30 min | 550,000 | 650,000 |
| 60 min | 650,000 | 750,000 |
| 120 min | 1,000,000 | 1,200,000 |
Toman
Sand play
Clean, hygienic sand play
| Play time | Saturday – Wednesday | Thursday, Friday & holidays |
|---|---|---|
| 30 min | 400,000 | 500,000 |
| 60 min | 500,000 | 600,000 |
Toman
VIP
A private, quiet space · sand play is free with a VIP ticket
| Play time | Saturday – Wednesday | Thursday, Friday & holidays |
|---|---|---|
| 30 min | 850,000 | 1,000,000 |
| 60 min | 1,000,000 | 1,200,000 |
| 120 min | 1,400,000 | 1,650,000 |
Toman
- Extra time is charged per minute, based on the 60-minute price of that day.
- Have a VIP ticket? Sand play is free for you.
Add sand play to a playground ticket
With a same-day playground ticket only · every day of the week
+ 30 min sand play200,000 Toman
+ 60 min sand play300,000 Toman
Play + workshop packs
Play, make something and take it home.
Small
60 min play + diamond painting
Saturday – Wednesday750,000 Toman
Thursday, Friday & holidays850,000 Toman
Most popular
2 hours
120 min play + canvas or T-shirt
Saturday – Wednesday1,400,000 Toman
Thursday, Friday & holidays1,600,000 Toman
Full
120 min play + 60 min sand + canvas or T-shirt
Saturday – Wednesday1,700,000 Toman
Thursday, Friday & holidays1,900,000 Toman
Workshops & craft items
Every child makes their own piece and takes it home · every day of the week
Canvas painting750,000 Toman
T-shirt painting850,000 Toman
Tote bag painting600,000 Toman
Hairbrush or comb decorating650,000 Toman
Slime making500,000 Toman
Action figure450,000 Toman
Bracelet & necklace making300,000 Toman
Diamond painting150,000 Toman
Packages & gift cards
Buy packages at the Funilla reception or give us a call.
5-visit card
3,000,000 Toman
5 × 60 minutes, valid 90 days
Quiet hours
5,000,000 Toman
10 hours, Saturday–Wednesday, valid 60 days
Schools & kindergartens
Call us
Special packages for groups
Gift card
Any amount
A happy gift for the little ones